Relação de Estagiários

Nome Estagiário Área
Kauê Zattoni Vieira ATJ
Amanda de Campos Rodrigues ATJ
Ingrid Wendy Carrel ATJ
Caio Henrique Barbosa da Silva Corpo de Auditores
Gabriela Moreno França Corpo de Auditores 
Jessica Anselmo dos Santos Corpo de Auditores 
Renata de Oliveira Teixeira Corpo de Auditores 
Samara dos Santos Amorim Corpo de Auditores 
Victor dos Santos Silva Fernandes Corpo de Auditores 
Camila Freire Rosolini Cartório do Corpo de Auditores
Gabriela Timoteo Teixeira de Camargo Cartório do Corpo de Auditores
Giovanni Cristofaro Destefano Cartório do Corpo de Auditores
Henrique Golzenleuchter Gonzalez Cartório do Corpo de Auditores
Gabriel Alves Fraga  Cartório do Corpo de Auditores
Jessica Pereira da Silva Cartório do Corpo de Auditores
Fabrício Proença Martins Cartório do Corpo de Auditores
Laressa Carreta Gomes Cartório do Corpo de Auditores
Gabriella Pontes de Lemos Caldeira Cartório do Corpo de Auditores
Eder Felipe Rodrigues Santos Cartório do Corpo de Auditores
Thais Gonçalves de Sousa Brito CCS
Matheus de Souza Oliveira CCS
Matheus Gomes da Cruz CCS
Vinicius Ramos do Nascimento CCS
Gabriel Fagundes Avila CGCDER
Cleiton Goiano da Silva  CGCDER
Carolina Figueiredo Cagliari da Silva Santos CGCECR
Vinicius Augusto Dias Pereira  CGCECR
Luan Pereira Lucena CGCSEB
Arthur Passos Lacerda CGRMC
Gabriela Tardochi Descrove CGRMC
Natalia de Souza Guarda DASAS
Gabrielle de Fátima Azevedo Souza DASAS
Aline Mayara da Silva DASAS
Judite dos Santos DASAS
Isaias da Costa Gonçalves DE
Leticia de Oliveira Lemes DEF
Paola Aparecida Gonçalves Alves DEF
Stefany Correia das Santos Barbosa Souza DGA
Luis Fernando Costa Soares  DM-1
Rafael da Silva Costa DM-3
Larissa Medeiros da Silva DM-4
Elias Marcelino Barboza DM-4
Bruna Fernanda Silva dos Santos DS-5
Gabriele Anselmo Lima DS-5
Ana Aparecida Silva Alves DTEC
Bruna Tavares Licario DTEC
Rafael Coutinho Leitão DSIS
Renata Cristina Dias EPCP
Amanda de Barros Ribeiro EPCP
Bianca Ribeiro Silva EPCP
Felipe da Silva Ferreira EPCP
Luis Felipe F Ayres Netto EPCP
Karine Amaral Neves EPCP
Natalia Fernandes Serra de Oliveira e-TCESP
Renan Alves Cipriano e-TCESP
Marina Manducci Martins GCDER
Carlos Eduardo Cantieri Florio Ministério Público de Contas
Luisa Castilla Franco Ministério Público de Contas
Rafael de Marchi Santos Ministério Público de Contas
Tamirys Costa Rodrigues Pires Ministério Público de Contas
Jefferson Sant'anna da Mota Ministério Público de Contas
Kessia Jualyne Ramos Torres Ministério Público de Contas
Minoru Nakakoge Ministério Público de Contas
Bruno Daniel Seles Paulino Ministério Público de Contas
Mayara Oliveira Torres Silva Ministério Público de Contas
Victor Hugo Bras Silva Ministério Público de Contas
Renata Lorena Coelho da Silva Ministério Público de Contas
Talita Albina da Silva Costa Ministério Público de Contas
Lilian Santana Oliveira da Silva Ministério Público de Contas
Vinicius Bianchi Carvalho Ministério Público de Contas
Vanessa Ignácio do Nascimento Ministério Público de Contas
Henrique Tacla Martins Ministério Público de Contas
Rubens Felipe Galvão da Silva SDG
Guilherme de Araujo Feitoza  SDG-3
Meriene Reis Bandeira SDG-3
Rodolfo de Oliveira Generoso UR-12
Larissa Ritter da Silva Lopes UR-12
Maria Helena da Silva Jacovasi UR-17
Angélica Galhardi Pimenta Fereira UR-17